RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pennsbury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
705 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania, 19030, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Keir Owens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Poreda Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 29th 2014, 9:03pm
Comments
Poreda Invitational
- Jan 29, 2014
The Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington Friends
Archbishop Ryan
Bensalem
Blair Academy
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks West
Coatesville Area
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Edison
George Schoo
Gill Saint Bernards
Hamilton - West
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Holy Ghost Prep
Hunterdon Central
Lansdale Catholic
Lenape
Montgomery
Nazareth Academy Private
Neshaminy
New Hope - Solebury
North Brunswick Township
Notre Dame
Peddie
Pennington School
Pennsbury
Pingry
Princeton
Radnor
Saint Joseph's Prep
South Brunswick
Springfield Township (Montco)
St Hubert Girls
St Joseph's
St. Benedict's
The Hill School - Pottstown PA
The Lawrenceville School
Toms River North
Trenton Central
Upper Dublin
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Washington Township
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Winslow Township
Woobury
Men:
55m
|
Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
Pennsbury
06.57
nwi
1
2
Carberry, Ricky
Toms River North
06.58
nwi
1
3
Suggs, Elijah
South Brunswick
06.64
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jhaloni
Springfield Town
06.65
nwi
1
5
Gerling, Alexandre
Hunterdon Centra
06.73
nwi
1
6
Borzelin, Alex
Hamilton North -
06.80
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Jordan
Coatesville Area
06.86
nwi
1
8
John, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
Pennsbury
06.66
nwi
1
2
Suggs, Elijah
South Brunswick
06.70
nwi
3
3
Carberry, Ricky
Toms River North
06.76
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Jhaloni
Springfield Town
06.77
nwi
5
5
Jackson, Jordan
Coatesville Area
06.78
nwi
1
6
John, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
06.82
nwi
1
6
Gerling, Alexandre
Hunterdon Centra
06.82
nwi
4
8
Borzelin, Alex
Hamilton North -
06.83
nwi
4
9
Johnson, Montel
Pennsbury
06.85
nwi
5
10
Evans, Akeema
Coatesville Area
06.86
nwi
2
11
McAllister, Jawan
Saint Joseph's P
06.87
nwi
6
12
Waugh, Alec
The Lawrencevill
06.91
nwi
4
13
O'Connor, Zach
Blair Academy
06.92
nwi
2
14
connoly, Will
Washington Towns
06.95
nwi
1
15
Foreman, Justin
South Brunswick
06.99
nwi
5
16
Young, Tyler
Montgomery
07.02
nwi
6
17
Obey, Nay'Shon
Woobury
07.08
nwi
2
18
Westray, Eric
Springfield Town
07.10
nwi
2
19
Warren, Patrick
Montgomery
07.12
nwi
6
20
Mendez, Armani
Pennington Schoo
07.18
nwi
2
20
Tate, Jason
Bensalem
07.18
nwi
3
22
Gansfuss, Christopher
Hunterdon Centra
07.19
nwi
6
23
Edwards, Kyle
Abington Friends
07.20
nwi
1
24
Swiger, Cole
Upper Dublin
07.25
nwi
6
24
Neumaier, Kurt
The Hill School
07.25
nwi
3
26
Byarm, Josh
Woobury
07.27
nwi
6
27
Davis, Niquo
Bensalem
07.28
nwi
4
28
Noble, Drew
Council Rock Nor
07.30
nwi
5
29
Ruppert, Kyle
Washington Towns
07.36
nwi
6
30
Valerio-Sacks, Sam
Abington Friends
07.41
nwi
1
31
Wang, Sean
Pingry
07.42
nwi
3
32
Humes, Trey
The Hill School
07.43
nwi
5
33
Mill, Ryan
Central Bucks Ea
07.58
nwi
3
34
Hoit, Jackson
Pingry
07.90
nwi
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ross
Council Rock Nor
4:26.65
3
2
Wall, Liam
Peddie
4:32.27
3
3
Brophy, Jake
Central Bucks Ea
4:32.88
3
4
Daniels, Robert
The Lawrencevill
4:40.09
3
5
Daly, john
Saint Joseph's P
4:40.11
3
6
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
4:42.80
1
7
Arita, Brian
Council Rock Nor
4:44.15
1
8
Colhoun, Bryan
South Brunswick
4:46.72
2
9
Trapani, Alec
South Brunswick
4:47.49
2
10
Dreeman, Ryan
Council Rock Nor
4:48.14
3
11
Gatt, Taylor
Montgomery
4:50.93
2
12
Bortman, Ari
Pennsbury
4:51.24
2
13
Sennet, Andrew
Woobury
4:51.82
2
14
Andersen, Luke
The Hill School
4:52.07
3
15
Sarathy, Ajay
Montgomery
4:52.10
2
16
Davis, Steven
Bensalem
4:53.74
3
17
Goldman, Dan
The Lawrencevill
4:54.44
3
18
Sperger, Nicholas
Abington Friends
4:54.84
2
19
Tokar, Dan
Pennsbury
4:55.47
2
20
Wood, Joshua
Central Bucks Ea
5:00.80
1
21
Schuster, Ken
Saint Joseph's P
5:01.64
3
22
Bonasia, Robert
Upper Dublin
5:05.41
3
23
Henderson, Jared
Coatesville Area
5:07.75
1
24
Lawson, Patrick
Archbishop Ryan
5:08.29
1
25
Estrada, Charles
Lenape
5:09.48
2
26
Konitzer, Joshua
Coatesville Area
5:14.54
1
27
Czupich, Tim
New Hope - Soleb
5:15.71
1
28
Dupont, Jake
New Hope - Soleb
5:19.44
1
29
Degaga, Meraf
Hamilton North -
5:23.75
1
30
Vierick, Alex
Springfield Town
5:24.97
1
31
Tafrow, Anthony
Hamilton North -
5:26.61
1
32
Dunphy, Kevin
Washington Towns
5:28.44
1
33
Shaw, Josh
Blair Academy
5:37.57
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Daniel
Coatesville Area
07.57
nwi
1
2
Baxter, Juan
South Brunswick
07.61
nwi
1
3
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
07.62
nwi
1
4
Burton, Mike
Coatesville Area
07.66
nwi
1
5
Charles, Alex
The Lawrencevill
07.91
nwi
1
6
Milway, Evan
Hunterdon Centra
08.02
nwi
1
7
Hollis, Myles
The Lawrencevill
08.14
nwi
1
8
Madeus, Ramsden
Hamilton North -
08.23
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Daniel
Coatesville Area
07.65
nwi
5
2
Burton, Mike
Coatesville Area
07.74
nwi
3
3
Baxter, Juan
South Brunswick
07.77
nwi
2
4
Charles, Alex
The Lawrencevill
07.86
nwi
3
5
Hollis, Myles
The Lawrencevill
07.88
nwi
1
6
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
07.95
nwi
4
7
Milway, Evan
Hunterdon Centra
08.09
nwi
4
8
Madeus, Ramsden
Hamilton North -
08.10
nwi
3
9
Spence, Zak
Hamilton North -
08.13
nwi
4
10
Gansfuss, Christopher
Hunterdon Centra
08.14
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Reshine
Upper Dublin
08.25
nwi
2
12
Koehler, Dylan
George Schoo
08.36
nwi
5
13
Jackson, Jalin
Saint Joseph's P
08.37
nwi
4
14
George, Lincoln
Edison
08.39
nwi
5
15
Kainer, Alex
South Brunswick
08.42
nwi
2
16
king, norris
Washington Towns
08.43
nwi
2
17
Massaquoi, Hamzah
Bensalem
08.46
nwi
1
18
Ea, Andrew
Council Rock Nor
08.50
nwi
2
19
Goodman, Jacob
New Hope - Soleb
08.62
nwi
1
20
Petitto, Dylan
Montgomery
08.63
nwi
2
21
Nowakoswki, Dan
Central Bucks Ea
08.66
nwi
3
22
Guess, Monte
Archbishop Ryan
08.87
nwi
5
23
Jeon, WooSung
Upper Dublin
09.03
nwi
3
24
Luis, Julian
Montgomery
09.23
nwi
1
25
Hunter, Jaquil
Woobury
09.26
nwi
5
26
Maness, Ryan
Washington Towns
09.39
nwi
4
27
Malin, Eugene
Archbishop Ryan
09.48
nwi
4
28
Higgins, Brandon
Bensalem
09.50
nwi
2
29
Drob, Michael
Central Bucks Ea
09.67
nwi
4
30
Obey, Nay'Shon
Woobury
10.55
nwi
3
31
Graboyes, Erik
Central Bucks Ea
10.62
nwi
1
32
Champion, Ameer
Pennsbury
11.49
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:32.60
8
2
Bartow
,
Owens
,
Simms
,
Liebling
Lenape
1:33.52
8
3
Johnson
,
Barnes
,
Wyche
,
Johnson
Springfield Town
1:34.09
7
4
Waugh
,
Bauman
,
Belardi
,
Stone
The Lawrencevill
1:34.37
7
5
Vargas
,
Carberry
,
Cook
,
Bromell
Toms River North
1:34.68
7
6
Lee
,
Henning
,
D'Andrea
,
Jackson
Upper Dublin
1:35.36
6
7
Welde
,
Dupree
,
Carter
,
Gumino
Council Rock Nor
1:35.41
6
8
Gerling
,
Ismen
,
Malko
,
Poulson
Hunterdon Centra
1:35.77
8
9
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
1:36.24
7
10
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:36.70
5
11
Reick
,
Steinber
,
Dorrycot
,
Wiseman
Council Rock Sou
1:36.88
4
12
Chukwune
,
Davis
,
Detrick
,
Beer
Holy Ghost Prep
1:37.86
8
13
Guess
,
Fratandu
,
Chamblis
,
Williams
Archbishop Ryan
1:38.41
2
14
Smith
,
Luttmann
,
Gjika
,
Reynolds
The Hill School
1:38.44
5
15
Relay Team
Pennsbury
1:38.85
3
16
Relay Team
Bensalem
1:39.65
4
17
Boucher
,
Harding
,
King
,
Brophy
Central Bucks Ea
1:39.85
3
18
Borzelin
,
Green
,
Johnson
,
Madeus
Hamilton North -
1:39.95
6
19
Lu
,
Chavan
,
Simonson
,
Warren
Montgomery
1:40.28
4
20
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:40.99
2
21
Beccles
,
Castro
,
George
,
Hernande
Edison
1:41.18
2
21
Mastorio
,
Ruppert
,
connoly
,
Davis
Washington Towns
1:41.18
3
23
Bateman
,
O'Connor
,
Pretlow
,
Nance
Blair Academy
1:41.25
6
24
Jardine
,
Adams
,
Oelkers
,
Horn
St Joseph's
1:41.79
5
25
Henrich
,
Smith
,
Wang
,
Valdez
Central Bucks We
1:42.13
3
26
Francis
,
Miller
,
Harraka
,
Goodman
New Hope - Soleb
1:42.57
2
27
Relay Team
Bensalem
1:56.20
1
28
Wilson
,
Valerino
,
Dimarcan
,
Walsh
Archbishop Ryan
1:57.29
1
29
Foster
,
Mcgregor
,
Westerho
,
Wang
Pingry
2:01.75
1
30
Cawley
,
Johnson
,
Manetta
,
Wilson
Central Bucks We
2:02.15
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zamorski
,
Tamasi
,
Neville
,
Murray
South Brunswick
8:11.39
3
2
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
8:16.14
3
3
Relay Team
Bensalem
8:18.92
3
4
Berg
,
Donahue
,
Gray
,
Rist
Princeton
8:19.65
3
5
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
8:21.44
3
6
Guerin
,
Reckling
,
Roberts
,
Rutto
St. Benedict's
8:26.70
3
7
Kim
,
O'Connel
,
Weems
,
Stewart
Upper Dublin
8:30.87
3
8
Draskovi
,
Dyer
,
Little
,
Malek
Hunterdon Centra
8:32.88
2
9
Griswold
,
Laitman
,
Profy
,
Simmons
Council Rock Nor
8:33.47
2
10
Sanders
,
Weber
,
Britton
,
Budhu
South Brunswick
8:33.63
2
11
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
8:34.33
2
12
Ayala
,
Chhokra
,
D'Souza
,
Daniels
The Lawrencevill
8:38.42
3
13
Jenkins
,
Meckel
,
Cwalina
,
Noncent
Hamilton - West
8:41.13
3
14
Kettelbe
,
Cervelli
,
Velez
,
Brophy
Central Bucks Ea
8:45.61
1
15
Silverth
,
Pressler
,
Boggs
,
Hanna
Council Rock Sou
8:46.31
2
16
Shapiro
,
Merriman
,
Mulvaney
,
Yeger
Pennsbury
8:49.40
2
17
Stockbur
,
Marshall
,
Ohe
,
Connolly
Montgomery
8:49.68
2
18
hackley
,
Charalab
,
Hartnett
,
torney
Washington Towns
8:50.05
1
19
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
8:57.07
1
20
Wilson
,
Zerweck
,
Aunins
,
McDonald
Central Bucks We
8:58.49
2
21
Relay Team
Bensalem
9:04.11
1
22
Sheehan
,
Pearson
,
Crispin
,
Ali
The Hill School
9:08.66
1
23
House
,
Selbst
,
Kalinovi
,
McClusic
New Hope - Soleb
9:09.49
2
24
Bortman
,
Hart
,
Hude
,
Mink
Pennsbury
9:11.59
1
25
Hammond
,
Berry
,
Matecki
,
Lawson
Archbishop Ryan
9:13.06
1
26
Fortna
,
Hofer
,
Mass
,
Smullen
Central Bucks We
9:14.61
1
27
Carideo
,
Carideo
,
Griffen
,
Osenberg
George Schoo
9:20.70
1
28
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
9:28.90
2
29
Barker
,
Storms
,
Bober
,
Allinson
Pingry
10:15.58
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwel
,
Cristo
,
Aririguz
,
Kamph
Notre Dame
3:41.99
6
2
Christie
,
Klah
,
Snorweah
,
McCormic
Pennsbury
3:42.47
5
3
Ayala
,
Beer
,
Stone
,
Waugh
The Lawrencevill
3:42.95
5
4
Bartow
,
Simms
,
Liebling
,
Daub
Lenape
3:49.13
4
5
Brophy
,
Harding
,
King
,
Boucher
Central Bucks Ea
3:49.93
3
6
Johnson
,
Fisher
,
Barnes
,
Morris
Springfield Town
3:52.19
3
7
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
3:52.32
3
8
Beccles
,
Castro
,
Dema Ala
,
George
Edison
3:53.06
2
9
Barry
,
Gerling
,
Malko
,
Moore
Hunterdon Centra
3:53.23
3
10
Fratandu
,
Guess
,
Williams
,
Booker
Archbishop Ryan
3:53.24
5
11
Baker
,
Bobowicz
,
Fortna
,
Walsh
Central Bucks We
3:53.48
6
12
Nihal
,
Horberg
,
Columbus
,
Meisenba
St Joseph's
3:53.49
2
13
D'Andrea
,
Henning
,
Jackson
,
Hannan
Upper Dublin
3:53.75
4
14
Morrisse
,
Warren
,
Young
,
Warner
Montgomery
3:53.92
3
15
Kainer
,
Foreman
,
Brown
,
Fisher
South Brunswick
3:54.59
4
16
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
3:55.21
2
17
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
3:55.53
1
18
Suggs
,
Kainer
,
Mukundan
,
Garrido
South Brunswick
3:57.62
6
19
Luttmann
,
Neumaier
,
Reynolds
,
Tietjen
The Hill School
3:58.30
3
19
Mazlin
,
Loc
,
Connor
,
Abrohms
Council Rock Nor
3:58.30
2
21
Bowen
,
Brill
,
McIlhinn
,
Valdez
Central Bucks We
3:58.34
3
22
Wang
,
Nance
,
Chugani
,
Kahlam
Blair Academy
3:58.38
1
23
Cerchio
,
Ford
,
Martoran
,
Buzy
St Joseph's
3:58.85
2
24
Gittens
,
Hurlbert
,
Johnson
,
O'Connel
Pennsbury
4:02.00
6
25
Fofana
,
Haney
,
Kim
,
Koh
George Schoo
4:03.44
1
26
Celidor
,
Maignan
,
Laguerre
,
Misciasc
Hamilton - West
4:04.81
1
27
connoly
,
Roche
,
Mastorio
,
tursi
Washington Towns
4:05.86
2
28
Borzelin
,
Green
,
Johnson
,
Spence
Hamilton North -
4:11.56
5
29
Sperger
,
Valerio-
,
Edwards
,
Bounds
Abington Friends
4:15.88
1
30
Pretlow
,
Bateman
,
O'Connor
,
Jones
Blair Academy
4:17.83
1
31
Lombardi
,
Harraka
,
Le
,
Schlusse
New Hope - Soleb
4:24.51
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neville
,
Tamasi
,
Murray
,
Zamorski
South Brunswick
10:29.22
2
2
Guerin
,
Omari
,
Reckling
,
Roberts
St. Benedict's
10:29.27
2
3
Dineen
,
Davis
,
Iwasyk
,
Kardish
Holy Ghost Prep
10:34.58
2
4
Relay Team
Bensalem
10:42.20
2
5
Wiseman
,
Dorrycot
,
Boggs
,
Hanna
Council Rock Sou
10:52.73
2
6
Bermudez
,
Fitzpatr
,
MacDonal
,
Farley
Toms River North
10:53.22
2
7
Draskovi
,
Little
,
Saponara
,
Sarno
Hunterdon Centra
10:54.78
2
8
Gittens
,
Merriman
,
O'Connel
,
Mulvaney
Pennsbury
11:01.10
2
9
Baker
,
Bowen
,
Brill
,
Fortna
Central Bucks We
11:02.21
2
10
Stewart
,
Henning
,
Weems
,
Kim
Upper Dublin
11:04.95
2
11
Jenkins
,
Young
,
Dembinsk
,
Ramesh
Montgomery
11:09.19
1
12
Ayala
,
Chhokra
,
D'Souza
,
Wey
The Lawrencevill
11:11.30
1
13
Andersen
,
Johnson
,
Petit
,
Andersen
Gill Saint Berna
11:16.50
2
14
Jenkins
,
Garcia
,
Noncent
,
Meckel
Hamilton - West
11:24.53
1
15
McClusic
,
Kalinovi
,
Selbst
,
House
New Hope - Soleb
11:29.14
1
16
Malague
,
Arthur
,
Holouko
,
Tyrrell
St Joseph's
11:30.61
1
17
Goetz
,
Hinds
,
Shahideh
,
Rollo
Central Bucks Ea
11:32.53
1
18
Wood
,
Allinson
,
Chartoun
,
LeAndre
Pingry
11:48.44
1
19
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
12:16.85
1
20
Anderson
,
Sorg
,
Vierick
,
Morris
Springfield Town
12:36.82
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo Jr., Vlad
Montgomery
55-05.00
(16.89m)
1
2
hunt, connor
Washington Towns
50-07.25
(15.42m)
1
3
Muroski, Darrik
Coatesville Area
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
4
Schembor, Cooper
Montgomery
50-04.75
(15.36m)
1
5
Moore, Kieran
Upper Dublin
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
6
Kaiser, Erich
South Brunswick
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
7
Astemborski, Connor
The Lawrencevill
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
8
Kotowski, Riley
Princeton
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
9
Muroski, Garrett
Coatesville Area
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
10
Smith, Grant
The Hill School
42-10.75
(13.07m)
1
11
Anastasiadis, Adam
Central Bucks Ea
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
12
Quinn, Patrick
Hunterdon Centra
42-03.25
(12.88m)
1
13
Lee, Colin
Council Rock Nor
41-07.75
(12.69m)
1
14
Green, Titus
Upper Dublin
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
14
Robinson, Steve
Saint Joseph's P
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
16
Kazan, Ali
Bensalem
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
17
Hoch, Greg
Archbishop Ryan
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
18
Larkin, Michael
Hunterdon Centra
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
19
Jolley, Chris
Pennsbury
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
20
Gjika, Nikolaos
The Hill School
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
21
Reifenger, Sean
Princeton
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
22
Campbell, Zackary
The Lawrencevill
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
23
Artis, Jackson
Pingry
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
24
Trabulusi, Hani
Bensalem
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
25
Davies, Nick
Archbishop Ryan
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
26
hicks, ed
Washington Towns
36-00.25
(10.98m)
1
27
Scanlon, Christopher
Hamilton North -
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
28
Tafaro, Michael
Gill Saint Berna
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
29
Moyer, Dylan
Council Rock Nor
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
30
Corbett, Jay
Gill Saint Berna
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
31
Schiela, Jacob
Central Bucks Ea
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
32
Benson, John
Central Bucks Ea
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
33
Wu, Nick
Council Rock Nor
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
34
Miller, Nick
Central Bucks Ea
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
35
Spence, LaVahr
Hamilton North -
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
36
Witte, Chris
Pingry
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Chris
Springfield Town
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Davis, Tra-C
Coatesville Area
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Bryan, Jordan
Saint Joseph's P
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Liebling, Jake
Lenape
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Ezema, Bryan
Hunterdon Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Hering, Gregory
Montgomery
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Powell, Charles
South Brunswick
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
McNutt, Andrew
Upper Dublin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Williams, Benjamin
Pennington Schoo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Jones, Jonathan
Coatesville Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Sheridan, Jack
The Lawrencevill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Petitto, Dylan
Montgomery
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Swiger, Cole
Upper Dublin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Feknous, Issa
South Brunswick
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Schweinfurth, Fred
The Lawrencevill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Iloka, Chidi
Hamilton North -
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Champion, Ameer
Pennsbury
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Ackerman, Jeffrey
Saint Joseph's P
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Keir
Pennsbury
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Grant
The Hill School
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
3
Nance, Justes
Blair Academy
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
4
Ezema, Bryan
Hunterdon Centra
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
John, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
6
Ilogu, Chudi
The Lawrencevill
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
7
Macartney, Liam
The Hill School
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
8
Dema Ala, Felzon John
Edison
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
Madeus, Ramsden
Hamilton North -
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
10
Massaquoi, Hamzah
Bensalem
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Cohen, Jeremy
Princeton
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
12
Jolley, Chris
Pennsbury
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
13
Petitto, Dylan
Montgomery
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
14
Lu, Ross
Montgomery
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
15
connors, koy
Washington Towns
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
16
Mitchell, Ryan
Central Bucks Ea
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
17
Desai, Anand
Council Rock Nor
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
18
Obey, Nay'Shon
Woobury
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
19
Charles, Alix
Saint Joseph's P
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
20
Koh, Jay
George Schoo
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
21
Lane, Marcus
Coatesville Area
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
22
Zarzecki, Brandon
Hunterdon Centra
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Benjamin
Pennington Schoo
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
24
Roundtree, Tahir
Washington Towns
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
25
Pinckney, Kishon
Pingry
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
26
Binns, Jahnas
Pingry
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Jermane
Lenape
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
2
John, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
3
DeLaurentis, Preston
Peddie
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
4
McNutt, Andrew
Upper Dublin
42-01.25
(12.83m)
nwi
1
5
Lane, Marcus
Coatesville Area
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Kevin
Lenape
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
7
Ilogu, Chudi
The Lawrencevill
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
8
Whitfield, Jay
Coatesville Area
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Jolley, Chris
Pennsbury
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
10
Varas, Loukas
Hunterdon Centra
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
11
Macartney, Liam
The Hill School
37-03.75
(11.37m)
nwi
1
12
Charles, Alix
Saint Joseph's P
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
13
Byarm, Josh
Woobury
37-00.25
(11.28m)
nwi
1
14
Manobianco, Joseph
Hunterdon Centra
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
15
Murphy, Jack
Saint Joseph's P
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
16
Mitchell, Ryan
Central Bucks Ea
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Chris
Springfield Town
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
1
Bernstein, Tyler
Hunterdon Centra
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Lu, Edmond
Council Rock Nor
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Wainczak, Kevin
South Brunswick
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Rodriquez, Jeremy
South Brunswick
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Macartney, Liam
The Hill School
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Queen, James
Archbishop Ryan
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Lloyd, Colin
Council Rock Nor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Byrne, Ryan
Council Rock Nor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Mcgettigan, Norbert
Saint Joseph's P
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Musto, Paolo
Montgomery
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.03
nwi
1
2
Pressley, Dasia
Neshaminy
07.21
nwi
1
3
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
07.36
nwi
1
4
Harris, Essence
North Brunswick
07.37
nwi
1
5
Ford, Jalayazha
Trenton Central
07.52
nwi
1
6
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
07.53
nwi
1
7
Lee, Jessica
Montgomery
07.53
nwi
1
8
Staten, Jasmine
Lenape
07.56
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.11
nwi
1
2
Pressley, Dasia
Neshaminy
07.26
nwi
2
3
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
07.45
nwi
3
4
Ford, Jalayazha
Trenton Central
07.51
nwi
4
5
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
07.52
nwi
1
5
Staten, Jasmine
Lenape
07.52
nwi
5
7
Harris, Essence
North Brunswick
07.54
nwi
5
7
Lee, Jessica
Montgomery
07.54
nwi
7
9
Bennett, Kidagha
Trenton Central
07.55
nwi
1
10
Hogan, Dallas
Lenape
07.57
nwi
2
11
Long, Katelyn
The Lawrencevill
07.58
nwi
2
12
Butler, Tatyana
Edison
07.65
nwi
6
13
Gulama, Edwina
West Windsor-Pla
07.69
nwi
7
14
Osley, Desirae
South Brunswick
07.72
nwi
7
15
Oswald, Cheyenne
Neshaminy
07.78
nwi
3
16
Wright, Naya
Coatesville Area
07.81
nwi
4
16
Thomas, Onica
Hamilton North -
07.81
nwi
4
18
Nugent, Jess
Archbishop Ryan
07.82
nwi
4
19
Mannheimer, Allie
Montgomery
07.84
nwi
5
20
Driscoll, Molly
Nazareth Academy
07.86
nwi
7
21
McDonald, Rochelle
South Brunswick
07.87
nwi
6
22
Rainey, Deja
Coatesville Area
07.88
nwi
3
23
Watkins, NeeAsia
Woobury
07.89
nwi
6
24
Monte Carlo, Erica
Washington Towns
07.92
nwi
2
25
Sanghanphet, Worada
Pennsbury
07.95
nwi
5
26
Edmond, Miyya
Pennsbury
07.98
nwi
4
27
Knipe, Alexis
Central Bucks Ea
08.02
nwi
6
28
Wilson, Shannon
Abington Friends
08.08
nwi
5
29
Lange, Alex
The Hill School
08.11
nwi
6
30
Golden, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
08.12
nwi
7
31
Dorsa, Andrea
Blair Academy
08.17
nwi
1
32
Ford, Gabrielle
Abington Friends
08.25
nwi
6
33
Stocklin, Caitlyn
St Hubert Girls
08.33
nwi
4
34
Altman, Sydney
Blair Academy
08.38
nwi
4
35
Pinado, Morgan
Pennington Schoo
08.42
nwi
7
36
Thomas, Ashanti
Hamilton North -
08.45
nwi
2
37
Bonds, Amira
Nazareth Academy
08.47
nwi
2
38
Mickens, Raven
Pingry
08.63
nwi
7
39
Campisi, Emma
Pennington Schoo
08.77
nwi
3
40
Kunwon, Rebecca
St Hubert Girls
08.91
nwi
3
41
Celli, Amanda
Pingry
09.13
nwi
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinicke, Kaelyn
Council Rock Nor
5:06.28
2
2
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
5:23.37
2
3
Connelly, Kayla
Lansdale Catholi
5:28.39
2
4
Dawson, Tate
Central Bucks Ea
5:29.04
2
5
Miahle, Lou
Princeton
5:29.70
2
6
Cooley, Rebecca
Blair Academy
5:30.71
2
7
Morris, Hannah
Central Bucks Ea
5:42.34
2
8
Hooven, Makenzie
Archbishop Ryan
5:43.79
2
9
Kenny, Elizabeth
South Brunswick
5:45.47
1
10
Boyer, Sara
Montgomery
5:49.66
1
11
Osma, Renee
Edison
5:53.29
1
12
Millett, Alexandra
Montgomery
5:55.20
1
13
Ryan, Maeve
Lenape
5:55.41
2
14
Herring, Savannah
New Hope - Soleb
5:56.00
1
15
Brennan, Erin
Nazareth Academy
5:56.27
1
16
Lael, Zenzali
South Brunswick
5:57.32
1
17
Daley, Fatimah
Woobury
5:57.46
1
18
Runkle, Kerry
Pennington Schoo
5:58.65
1
19
King, Emily
Pennington Schoo
5:59.51
1
20
Uehling, Abby
Springfield Town
6:00.58
1
21
Thomas, Natalie
Coatesville Area
6:02.18
1
22
Shama, Kari
Edison
6:15.67
1
23
Gervino, Clare
Nazareth Academy
6:17.25
1
24
Blackton, Olivia
Springfield Town
6:20.82
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
08.27
nwi
1
2
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
08.40
nwi
1
3
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
08.46
nwi
1
4
McMillan, Aspen
South Brunswick
08.46
nwi
1
5
Maynes, Samantha
Lenape
08.64
nwi
1
6
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
08.74
nwi
1
7
Zukowski, Alyssa
Neshaminy
08.77
nwi
1
8
Cox, Allison
Lenape
08.90
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
08.40
nwi
1
2
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
08.50
nwi
5
3
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
08.55
nwi
3
4
Maynes, Samantha
Lenape
08.68
nwi
3
5
Zukowski, Alyssa
Neshaminy
08.78
nwi
5
5
McMillan, Aspen
South Brunswick
08.78
nwi
2
7
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
08.84
nwi
4
8
Cox, Allison
Lenape
08.92
nwi
6
9
Schoenauer, Kathryn
West Windsor-Pla
08.95
nwi
4
10
Becker, Grace
Central Bucks Ea
09.08
nwi
2
11
Gulbrandsen, Kate
The Lawrencevill
09.12
nwi
5
12
Cao, Bernadette
West Windsor-Pla
09.21
nwi
5
13
Kendrick, Leah
Central Bucks Ea
09.27
nwi
1
14
Watters, Hayley
Coatesville Area
09.34
nwi
4
15
Pizzuto, Emily
Hunterdon Centra
09.46
nwi
1
16
Keyes, Britny
Archbishop Ryan
09.62
nwi
4
17
Jones, Alison
Archbishop Ryan
09.63
nwi
3
17
Israel, Erica
Montgomery
09.63
nwi
6
19
Heebner, Maryellen
Montgomery
09.69
nwi
4
20
Cleary, Niki
Hunterdon Centra
09.91
nwi
6
21
Tomlinson, Emily
Neshaminy
09.94
nwi
1
22
Horace-King, Tenee
Woobury
10.02
nwi
2
23
Paugh, Taylor
Trenton Central
10.21
nwi
2
24
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
10.23
nwi
1
25
Duane, Emily
Coatesville Area
10.37
nwi
3
26
Walker, Ryleigh
Washington Towns
10.78
nwi
5
26
Agrio, Cheyenne
Pennsbury
10.78
nwi
2
28
Price, Alden
The Hill School
10.81
nwi
2
29
Banks, Laujin
Trenton Central
10.91
nwi
3
30
Capone, Carla
St Hubert Girls
11.24
nwi
5
31
Pinado, Morgan
Pennington Schoo
11.25
nwi
3
31
Mastropietro, Kelly
St Hubert Girls
11.25
nwi
4
33
Ramcharan, Samantha
Hamilton North -
11.27
nwi
6
34
Esters, Jaime
Woobury
12.35
nwi
1
35
Daifotis, Christine
Pingry
13.24
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Preston
,
Woods
,
Cross
Winslow Township
1:45.32
9
2
Osley
,
McDonald
,
Thomas
,
McMillan
South Brunswick
1:45.84
9
3
Hogan
,
Maynes
,
Mitchell
,
Staten
Lenape
1:47.32
9
4
Oswald
,
Hebron
,
Alexis
,
Pressley
Neshaminy
1:47.96
8
5
Thomas
,
Soloman
,
Petterso
,
Ford
Trenton Central
1:48.86
9
6
Cleary
,
Deblasio
,
Fay
,
Malara
Hunterdon Centra
1:48.94
8
7
Sebwe
,
Nugent
,
Boyer
,
Woods
Archbishop Ryan
1:49.78
8
8
Cao
,
Gulama
,
Gulama
,
Schoenau
West Windsor-Pla
1:50.18
6
9
Claxton
,
Long
,
Smith
,
Volpe
The Lawrencevill
1:50.20
7
10
Agrio
,
Onuoha
,
Sanghanp
,
Smith
Pennsbury
1:50.60
7
11
Bishop
,
Brong
,
Ebert
,
Timoney
Council Rock Sou
1:51.39
8
12
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:51.74
6
13
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:52.04
3
14
Daverman
,
Flim
,
Ganges
,
Mendoza-
Hamilton - West
1:52.06
7
15
Tomlinso
,
Henry
,
Arena
,
Jackson
Neshaminy
1:52.41
6
16
Jones
,
Golden
,
Wible
,
Palmarin
Archbishop Ryan
1:54.00
5
17
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
1:54.33
4
18
Woods
,
Sollomon
,
Banks
,
Kpehe
Trenton Central
1:54.69
6
19
Apple
,
Hartman
,
Heinicke
,
Robinson
Council Rock Nor
1:54.75
4
20
Verrachi
,
Barbati
,
Shewbroo
,
Martin
Central Bucks Ea
1:55.20
5
21
Fitzgera
,
Winterbo
,
Winterbo
,
Cottrell
Washington Towns
1:55.46
5
22
Piecyk
,
Forsythe
,
Stocklin
,
Gerhardt
St Hubert Girls
1:55.54
7
23
Bolger
,
Groomes
,
Kurtz
,
Panzak
Abington Friends
1:56.30
4
24
Negron
,
Gallaghe
,
Lisanti
,
Milano
Montgomery
1:57.87
4
25
Price
,
Donald
,
Lange
,
Bendall
The Hill School
1:57.93
3
26
Cooper
,
Hamill
,
Pereira-
,
Quinn
Radnor
1:59.23
2
27
Vreeland
,
Advokat
,
Palmer
,
Palmer
Pingry
1:59.99
3
28
Hawley
,
Freeman
,
Chang
,
Kendrick
Central Bucks Ea
2:02.08
3
29
Fisher
,
Wyche
,
Cardamon
,
Hardy
Springfield Town
2:02.60
2
30
Altman
,
Steifel
,
Gibbs
,
Dorsa
Blair Academy
2:04.15
1
31
Hagood
,
Mugambi
,
Pompey
,
Crawley
Wardlaw-Hartridg
2:04.55
2
32
DeShield
,
Holmes
,
Walker
,
Wilson
Washington Towns
2:12.60
5
33
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
2:16.75
1
34
Geller
,
Adeniji
,
Buck
,
Lehr
Blair Academy
2:21.03
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey
,
Gulama
,
Rancan
,
Rich
West Windsor-Pla
9:35.13
2
2
O'Connel
,
Sargent
,
Twomey
,
Sauer
Pennsbury
10:02.75
2
3
Dishner
,
Kruger
,
Orser
,
Wagner
The Lawrencevill
10:16.93
2
4
King
,
Austin
,
Williams
,
Coleman
Winslow Township
10:20.85
2
5
Brown
,
Kullmann
,
Luan
,
Moxham
West Windsor-Pla
10:26.13
2
6
Cooper
,
Gryga
,
Pereira-
,
Quinn
Radnor
10:27.53
2
7
Apple
,
Campbell
,
Engel
,
Hartman
Council Rock Nor
10:32.10
2
8
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
10:33.17
2
9
Palmer
,
Wentz
,
Heiges
,
Chang
Central Bucks Ea
10:39.95
2
10
Soracin
,
Klein
,
Lawless
,
Cooley
Blair Academy
10:42.51
1
11
Duffield
,
Londrega
,
Spellman
,
Williams
Lenape
10:43.77
2
12
Kirn
,
Hammond
,
Woods
,
Hooven
Archbishop Ryan
10:51.26
1
13
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
10:57.63
1
14
Olson
,
Bradley
,
Gosse
,
Mastropi
St Hubert Girls
11:02.24
1
15
Shewbroo
,
Jethon
,
Barrett
,
Vitale
Central Bucks Ea
11:08.69
2
16
Lieberma
,
Wu
,
Streiche
,
Butrico
Pingry
11:22.97
1
17
Epstein
,
McGowan
,
Rodgers
,
Winch
Montgomery
11:23.90
1
18
Avila-Fi
,
Burdick
,
Campello
,
Devenney
George Schoo
11:44.47
1
19
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
12:10.90
1
20
Chojnack
,
Cambell
,
Simmons
,
Burton
Trenton Central
12:12.76
1
21
Delgado
,
Kavanagh
,
Misciasc
,
Welsh
Hamilton - West
12:27.07
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coombs
,
Deblasio
,
Jaeger
,
Malara
Hunterdon Centra
4:18.24
6
2
Robinson
,
Cross
,
Preston
,
King
Winslow Township
4:19.93
3
3
Knipe
,
Leventha
,
Morris
,
Caine
Central Bucks Ea
4:20.86
5
4
Wilson
,
Panzak
,
Bolger
,
Groomes
Abington Friends
4:21.47
4
5
Moore
,
Butler
,
Gray
,
McGarrel
Edison
4:23.56
5
6
Rogers
,
Ryle
,
Lopez-on
,
Metzheis
Princeton
4:27.58
5
7
Larkin
,
Paugh
,
Ford
,
McCrae
Trenton Central
4:31.05
3
8
Larosa
,
Mitchell
,
Restivo
,
Storms
Lenape
4:32.34
6
9
Mannheim
,
Lee
,
Schwarz
,
Schiksni
Montgomery
4:34.44
3
10
Jones
,
Varlow
,
Man
,
Knoblock
South Brunswick
4:35.26
4
11
Pressley
,
Oswald
,
Alexis
,
Arena
Neshaminy
4:41.56
5
12
Simmons
,
Lovett
,
Bellinge
,
Kpehe
Trenton Central
4:43.71
1
13
Advokat
,
Bisgay
,
Butrico
,
Palmer
Pingry
4:43.77
2
14
Relay Team
Hamilton - West
4:44.04
1
15
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
4:44.19
4
16
Ude
,
Moxie
,
Hoover
,
Da Silva
Edison
4:49.33
3
17
Farrell
,
Bost
,
Linares
,
Thomas
Pennsbury
4:51.20
3
18
Devenney
,
Dreux
,
Harrison
,
McMillia
George Schoo
4:52.85
3
19
Crawley
,
Hagood
,
Mugambi
,
Mugambi
Wardlaw-Hartridg
4:54.78
2
20
Wurster
,
Greenup
,
Wanat
,
Liucci
New Hope - Soleb
4:58.95
2
21
Taylor
,
Vreeland
,
Streiche
,
Chen
Pingry
5:02.13
2
22
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
5:07.37
2
22
Benson
,
Thompson
,
Fleming
,
Burns
St Hubert Girls
5:07.37
1
24
Donald
,
Matsuo
,
Bendall
,
Mauk
The Hill School
5:11.34
1
25
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
5:13.79
1
26
Holmes
,
Kenderdi
,
Key
,
McNichol
Washington Towns
5:20.01
6
27
Cardamon
,
Wyche
,
Fisher
,
Perez-Ro
Springfield Town
5:27.44
1
28
Cottrell
,
Mazzeo
,
Schipske
,
Zangari
Washington Towns
5:27.89
6
29
Adeniji
,
Geller
,
Steifel
,
Fitzpatr
Blair Academy
5:30.87
1
30
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
5:35.42
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benoit
,
Zhu
,
Ensley
,
Klein
Gill Saint Berna
12:45.91
2
2
Farrell
,
Molloy
,
O'Connel
,
Sargent
Pennsbury
12:49.34
2
3
Franklin
,
McGee
,
Pettipaw
,
Quimby
Lenape
12:55.43
2
4
Apple
,
Guarna
,
Mullen
,
Todd
Council Rock Nor
13:32.45
1
5
Lahetta
,
Kennedy
,
Martin
,
Romanus
Central Bucks Ea
13:37.00
2
6
Barnes
,
Didario
,
Koontz
,
Ragno
Hunterdon Centra
13:49.36
1
7
Streiche
,
Butrico
,
Bisgay
,
Butrico
Pingry
13:52.97
1
8
Glancy
,
Israel
,
McCormic
,
Crooks
Montgomery
14:02.44
2
9
Doll
,
Hillman
,
Jones
,
Kong
The Lawrencevill
14:03.04
1
10
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
14:11.85
2
11
Devenney
,
Straulin
,
Harrison
,
Bauer
George Schoo
14:12.80
2
12
Botelho
,
Vergis
,
Singer
,
Peshek
New Hope - Soleb
14:13.72
1
13
Kirn
,
Jones
,
Freeman
,
Hammond
Archbishop Ryan
14:25.26
1
14
Lovett
,
Burton
,
Larkin
,
McCray
Trenton Central
14:31.08
1
15
Olson
,
White
,
Gosse
,
Burns
St Hubert Girls
14:36.05
1
16
Kavanagh
,
Escobar
,
Santiago
,
Delgado
Hamilton - West
14:42.94
1
17
Uehling
,
Hardy
,
Blackton
,
Perez-Ro
Springfield Town
14:52.29
1
18
Kenderdi
,
Mazzeo
,
McNichol
,
Schipske
Washington Towns
15:09.80
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazile, Michelle
Princeton
39-04.75
(12.01m)
1
2
Sample, Erin
Nazareth Academy
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
3
Porter, Denise
South Brunswick
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
4
Barnes, Audra
Montgomery
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
5
Comick, Armani
Gill Saint Berna
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
6
DiProspero, Jessica
Washington Towns
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
7
Hollinger, Sarah
The Lawrencevill
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
8
Green, Rachel
Washington Towns
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
9
Leve, Amanda
Archbishop Ryan
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
10
Roehm, Elizabeth
Central Bucks Ea
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
11
Linares, Ellianna
Pennsbury
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
12
Sklivas, Summer
Woobury
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
13
Winston, Talyah
North Brunswick
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
14
Cummings, Hannah
The Hill School
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
15
Crowley, Claire
The Lawrencevill
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
16
Ford, Gabrielle
Abington Friends
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
17
Lawal, Funmilayo
The Hill School
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
18
Homan, Samantha
Montgomery
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
19
Hoch, Isabel
Archbishop Ryan
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
20
Hayward, Shaynie
Pennington Schoo
25-11.25
(7.91m)
1
21
Cruz, Melanie
Hamilton North -
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
22
VanDemark, Rachel
South Brunswick
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
23
Lehman, Chantal
Council Rock Nor
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
24
Waterman, Ashley
Coatesville Area
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
25
Toure, Aicha
Trenton Central
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
26
Mcinthosh, Alexis
Trenton Central
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
27
Ogalo, Imani
Hamilton North -
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
28
Snyder, Georgina
Coatesville Area
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
29
Jackson, Rachel
Central Bucks Ea
18-08.25
(5.70m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gulbrandsen, Kate
The Lawrencevill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Ibe, Nnenna
North Brunswick
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Taylor, Hannah
Montgomery
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Simone, Amanda
Archbishop Ryan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Love, Aasante
Coatesville Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Pitt, Azia
Winslow Township
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lunn, Bonayza
North Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Smith, Ashley
Pennsbury
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Williams, Kayla
George Schoo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Poku, Jada Rae
South Brunswick
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Smith, Kalayha
West Windsor-Pla
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Bradley, Skylar
The Lawrencevill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Horace, Tene
Woobury
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Collins, Devon
Council Rock Nor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Sebwe, Kel-Lisa
Archbishop Ryan
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Lekht, Julia
South Brunswick
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Watkins, NeeAsia
Woobury
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Reynolds, Calista
Montgomery
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
22
Witzel, Lily
Hamilton North -
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
2
Taub, Shannon
Council Rock Nor
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
3
Volpe, Erin
The Lawrencevill
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
4
Loughran, Natalie
Princeton
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
5
Zhu, Ludi
Gill Saint Berna
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
6
Hartman, Grace
Council Rock Nor
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Jessica
Montgomery
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
9
Kiledjian, Nora
Hunterdon Centra
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
10
Lekht, Julia
South Brunswick
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Diamond
Coatesville Area
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
12
Watters, Hayley
Coatesville Area
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
13
Comick, Armani
Gill Saint Berna
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
14
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
15
Ude, Melinda
Edison
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
16
Ross, Irene
The Lawrencevill
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
17
Phillips, Nicole
Nazareth Academy
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Susko, Rebecca
Pennsbury
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
19
Key, Alyssa
Washington Towns
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
20
Watkins, NeeAsia
Woobury
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
21
Matsuo, Anna
The Hill School
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
22
Divine, Queen
Montgomery
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
23
Walker, Ryleigh
Washington Towns
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
24
Wible, Erin
Archbishop Ryan
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
25
Palmarini, Steph
Archbishop Ryan
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
26
Daley, Fatimah
Woobury
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
27
Altman, Sydney
Blair Academy
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
28
Cummings, Hannah
The Hill School
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
29
Henry, Noel
Neshaminy
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
30
Puodziunas, Jessica
Nazareth Academy
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
31
Kwasnik, Bonnie
Hunterdon Centra
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
32
Witzel, Lily
Hamilton North -
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taub, Shannon
Council Rock Nor
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
2
Ibe, Nnenna
North Brunswick
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
3
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
4
Poku, Jada Rae
South Brunswick
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
5
Horace-King, Tenee
Woobury
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
6
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
7
Zaplitny, Shayne
Coatesville Area
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Layne
Coatesville Area
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Ashley
Pennsbury
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
10
Lunn, Bonayza
North Brunswick
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
11
Simone, Amanda
Archbishop Ryan
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
12
Varlow, Annalyse
South Brunswick
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
12
Mannheimer, Allie
Montgomery
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
14
Ma, Emily
Montgomery
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
15
Robinson, Emma
Peddie
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
16
Gulama, Naomi
Edison
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
17
McKenna, Jacqueline
Hunterdon Centra
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
18
Devlin, Maeve
The Lawrencevill
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
19
Pitt, Azia
Winslow Township
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
20
Keyes, Britny
Archbishop Ryan
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
21
Collins, Devon
Council Rock Nor
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
22
Jackson, Alexandra
Neshaminy
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
23
Schuster, Kedzie
The Lawrencevill
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
24
Donald, Julia
The Hill School
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
25
Matsuo, Anna
The Hill School
28-05.25
(8.67m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heft, Madison
Hunterdon Centra
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Anderson, Sabrina
Hunterdon Centra
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Devlin, Maeve
The Lawrencevill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Cortazzo, Sophia
Pingry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Davidian, Madeline
Montgomery
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Olsen, Kristine
George Schoo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#poreda-invitational
#ed-poreda
More news
2013 Results - Burdette Classic
949 shares:
Poreda Invitational
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Archbishop Ryan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
,
Bensalem Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bensalem, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pennsbury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2018
3
2017
7
2016
8
2015
24
14
2014
19
13
2013
3
14
2012
12
7
2011
1
1
2010
1
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#poreda-invitational
#ed-poreda
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!